Spielplan

Rückrunde

Spieltag 12

02.02.2024 bis 04.02.2024                

BC Strünkede 02 - PBC Baukau 98   8:2

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - BV Pool 2000 I   6:4

TUS Kaltehardt - PBC Wanne 85   1:9

BV Pool 2000 II - BF Alt Sodingen   verlegt

BV Pool 2000 III - PBC Zu den Linden   6:4

PBC Obersteiger Höntrop '77 e.V - BC Herne-Stamm 1928II 7:3

Spieltag 13

16.02.2024 bis 18.02.2024                

BF Alt Sodingen - TUS Kaltehardt   4:6

PBC Zu den Linden - BC Strünkede 02   1:9

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - BV Pool 2000 I   1:9

PBC Baukau 98 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928   2:8

PBC Wanne 85 - BV Pool 2000 III   8:2

BV Pool 2000 II - PBC Obersteiger Höntrop '77 e.V   4:6



Spieltag 14

01.03.2024 bis 03.03.2024                

PBC Zu den Linden - BF Alt Sodingen   3:7

BC Strünkede 02 - TUS Kaltehardt   4:6

BV Pool 2000 III - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II   3:7

BV Pool 2000 I - PBC Baukau 98   6:4

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - BV Pool 2000 II   9:1

PBC Wanne 85 - PBC Obersteiger Höntrop '77 e.V   8:2

Spieltag 15

08.03.2024 bis 10.03.2024                

BF Alt Sodingen - BC Herne-Stamm 1928   2:8

BV Pool 2000 II - BC Strünkede 02   2:8

TUS Kaltehardt - BV Pool 2000 III   7:3

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - PBC Zu den Linden   3:7

PBC Baukau 98 - PBC Wanne 85   2:8

PBC Obersteiger Höntrop '77 e.V - BV Pool 2000 I   3:7



Spieltag 16

22.03.2024 bis 24.03.2024                

PBC Obersteiger Höntrop '77 e.V - BF Alt Sodingen   7:3

BC Strünkede 02 - PBC Wanne 85   3:7

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - TUS Kaltehardt   2:8

PBC Zu den Linden - BC Herne-Stamm 1928   1:9

BV Pool 2000 III - PBC Baukau 98   0:10

BV Pool 2000 I - BV Pool 2000 II   9:1

Spieltag 17

19.04.2024 bis 21.04.2024                

BF Alt Sodingen - BV Pool 2000 I

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - PBC Obersteiger Höntrop '77 e.V

TUS Kaltehardt - BV Pool 2000 II

PBC Wanne 85 - PBC Zu den Linden

PBC Baukau 98 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II

BV Pool 2000 III - BC Strünkede 02



Spieltag 18

26.04.2024 bis 28.04.2024                

PBC Baukau 98 - BF Alt Sodingen

BC Strünkede 02 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II

PBC Zu den Linden - BV Pool 2000 II

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - TUS Kaltehardt

BV Pool 2000 I - PBC Wanne 85

PBC Obersteiger Höntrop '77 e.V - BV Pool 2000 III

Spieltag 19

03.05.2024 bis 05.05.2024                

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - BF Alt Sodingen

BC Strünkede 02 - BV Pool 2000 I

PBC Obersteiger Höntrop '77 e.V - TUS Kaltehardt

PBC Zu den Linden - PBC Baukau 98

BV Pool 2000 II - PBC Wanne 85

BV Pool 2000 III - BC Herne-Stamm 1928



Spieltag 20

17.05.2024 bis 19.05.2024                

PBC Baukau 98 - PBC Obersteiger Höntrop '77 e.V

BF Alt Sodingen - BC Strünkede 02

PBC Zu den Linden - TUS Kaltehardt

PBC Wanne 85 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - BV Pool 2000 II

BV Pool 2000 I - BV Pool 2000 III

Spieltag 21

07.06.2024 bis 09.06.2024                

BV Pool 2000 III - BF Alt Sodingen

PBC Obersteiger Höntrop '77 e.V - PBC Zu den Linden

TUS Kaltehardt - BV Pool 2000 I

BC Strünkede 02 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928

PBC Wanne 85 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II

BV Pool 2000 II - PBC Baukau 98



Spieltag 22

14.06.2024 bis 16.06.2024                

BF Alt Sodingen - PBC Wanne 85

PBC Obersteiger Höntrop '77 e.V - BC Strünkede 02

TUS Kaltehardt - PBC Baukau 98

BV Pool 2000 I - PBC Zu den Linden

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II

BV Pool 2000 II - BV Pool 2000 III

Download
Spielplan Saison 2023/2024
Spielplan Saison 2023-2024 .pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 37.9 KB