Spielplan

Rückrunde

Spieltag 12

05.04.2019 bis 07.04.2019

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - BC Strünkede 02  7 : 3

TUS Kalthardt - BV Pool 2000 III  6 : 4

Spielfrei - PBC Baukau 98  0 : 10

PBC Wanne 85 - PBC Zu den Linden  9 : 1

BF Alt Sodingen - BV Pool 2000 I  2 : 8

BV Pool 2000 II - BC Herne-Stamm 1928  1 : 9

Spieltag 13

12.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019

BC Strünkede 02 - BV Pool 2000 III  7 : 2

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - BV Pool 2000 II  8 : 2 

BV Pool 2000 I - BC Herne-Stamm 1928  6 : 4

PBC Wanne 85 - BF Alt Sodingen  10 : 0

PBC Zu den Linden - PBC Baukau 98  4 : 6

TUS Kalthardt - Spielfrei  10 :0 

Spieltag 14

03.05.2019 bis 05.05.2019

BV Pool 2000 III - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II  3 : 7

Spielfrei - BC Strünkede 02  0 : 10

PBC Zu den Linden - TUS Kalthardt 2 : 8 

BF Alt Sodingen - PBC Baukau 98  4 : 6

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - PBC Wanne 85  3 : 7 

BV Pool 2000 I - BV Pool 2000 II  9 : 1



Spieltag 15

10.05.2019 bis 12.05.2019

BC Strünkede 02 - PBC Zu den Linden 7 : 3

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - Spielfrei 10 : 0

PBC Wanne 85 - BV Pool 2000 I  9 : 1

PBC Baukau 98 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 2 : 8

TUS Kalthardt - BF Alt Sodingen  9 : 1

BV Pool 2000 II - BV Pool 2000 III 2 : 8

Spieltag 16

17.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019

Spielfrei - BV Pool 2000 III  0 : 10

PBC Zu den Linden - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II  2 : 8 

BF Alt Sodingen - BC Strünkede 02  6 : 4

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - TUS Kalthardt  8 : 2

BV Pool 2000 I - PBC Baukau 98  9 : 1

BV Pool 2000 II - PBC Wanne 85  1 : 9

Spieltag 17

24.05.2019 bis 26.05.2019

BC Strünkede 02 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 5 : 5

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - BF Alt Sodingen  8 : 2

BV Pool 2000 III - PBC Zu den Linden  5 : 5

Spielfrei - BV Pool 2000 II 0 : 10

PBC Wanne 85 - PBC Baukau 98  10 : 0

TUS Kalthardt - BV Pool 2000 I  2 : 8



Spieltag 18

07.06.2019 bis 09.06.2019

PBC Zu den Linden - Spielfrei  10 : 0

BF Alt Sodingen - BV Pool 2000 III  6 : 4

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II 5:5 

BV Pool 2000 I - BC Strünkede 02  6 : 4

PBC Wanne 85 - TUS Kalthardt  5 : 5

PBC Baukau 98 - BV Pool 2000 II  10 : 0

Spieltag 19

14.06.2019 bis 16.06.2019

BC Strünkede 02 - PBC Wanne 85  4 : 6

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - BV Pool 2000 I  5 : 5 

BV Pool 2000 III - BC Herne-Stamm 1928  3 : 7

Spielfrei - BF Alt Sodingen  0 : 10

TUS Kalthardt - PBC Baukau 98  8 : 2

BV Pool 2000 II - PBC Zu den Linden 3 : 7 

Spieltag 20

28.06.2019 bis 30.06.2019

BF Alt Sodingen - PBC Zu den Linden  6 : 4

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - Spielfrei  10 : 0

BV Pool 2000 I - BV Pool 2000 III 6 : 4

PBC Wanne 85 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II 7 : 3 

PBC Baukau 98 - BC Strünkede 02  6 : 4

TUS Kalthardt - BV Pool 2000 II  9 : 1



Spieltag 21

05.07.2019 bis 07.07.2019

BC Strünkede 02 - TUS Kalthardt  7 : 3

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - PBC Baukau 98 3 : 7 

BV Pool 2000 III - PBC Wanne 85  1 : 9

Spielfrei - BV Pool 2000 I  0 : 10

PBC Zu den Linden - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 3 : 7 

BV Pool 2000 II - BF Alt Sodingen  1 : 9

Spieltag 22

12.07.2019 bis 14.07.2019

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - BF Alt Sodingen 8 : 2

BV Pool 2000 I - PBC Zu den Linden  8 : 2

PBC Wanne 85 - Spielfrei  10 : 0

PBC Baukau 98 - BV Pool 2000 III 8 : 2 

TUS Kalthardt - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II 4 : 6 

BC Strünkede 02 - BV Pool 2000 II  8 : 2

Download
Spielplan Saison 2019
Spielplan_2019.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 22.0 KB

Kontakt

Jens Freimann

Ottostrasse 41a

45661 Recklinghausen

Telefon 0178-2838482

contact@pbhl.de