Spielplan

Hinrunde

Spieltag 1

18.01.2019 bis 20.01.2019

BC Strünkede 02 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II 1 : 9

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - BV Pool 2000 II 9 : 1

BV Pool 2000 I - BF Alt Sodingen 10 : 0

PBC Zu den Linden - PBC Wanne 85 2 : 8

PBC Baukau 98 - Spielfrei 10 : 0

BV Pool 2000 III - TUS Kalthardt 3 : 7

Spieltag 2

25.01.2019 bis 27.01.2019

BV Pool 2000 III - BC Strünkede 02 4 : 6 

Spielfrei - TUS Kalthardt 0 : 10

PBC Baukau 98 - PBC Zu den Linden 8 : 2

BF Alt Sodingen - PBC Wanne 85  1 : 9

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - BV Pool 2000 I  5 : 5

BV Pool 2000 II - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II 2 : 8

Spieltag 3

01.02.2019 bis 03.02.2019

BC Strünkede 02 - Spielfrei 10 : 0

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - BV Pool 2000 III 8 : 2 

PBC Wanne 85 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 8 : 2

PBC Baukau 98 - BF Alt Sodingen  7 : 3

TUS Kalthardt - PBC Zu den Linden 10 : 0

BV Pool 2000 II - BV Pool 2000 I 1 : 9



Spieltag 4

08.02.2019 bis 10.02.2019

BV Pool 2000 III - BV Pool 2000 II  8 : 2

Spielfrei - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II  0 : 10

PBC Zu den Linden - BC Strünkede 02  4 : 6

BF Alt Sodingen - TUS Kalthardt  3 : 7

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - PBC Baukau 98 6 : 4 

BV Pool 2000 I - PBC Wanne 85 2 : 8

Spieltag 5

15.02.2019 bis 17.02.2019

BC Strünkede 02 - BF Alt Sodingen  6 : 4

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - PBC Zu den Linden 8 : 2

BV Pool 2000 III - Spielfrei 10 : 0

PBC Wanne 85 - BV Pool 2000 II  8 : 2

PBC Baukau 98 - BV Pool 2000 I 2 : 8

TUS Kalthardt - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 4 : 6

Spieltag 6

22.02.2019 bis 24.02.2019

PBC Zu den Linden - BV Pool 2000 III  8 : 2

BF Alt Sodingen - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II 1 : 9

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - BC Strünkede 02  7 : 3

BV Pool 2000 I - TUS Kalthardt  4 : 6

PBC Baukau 98 - PBC Wanne 85  4 : 6

BV Pool 2000 II - Spielfrei 10 : 0



Spieltag 7

01.03.2019 bis 03.03.2019

BC Strünkede 02 - BV Pool 2000 I  3 : 7

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II-BC Herne-Stamm 1928 7 : 3 

BV Pool 2000 III - BF Alt Sodingen  5 : 5

Spielfrei - PBC Zu den Linden  0 : 10

TUS Kalthardt - PBC Wanne 85  5 : 5

BV Pool 2000 II - PBC Baukau 98 1 : 9

Spieltag 8

08.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019

PBC Zu den Linden - BV Pool 2000 II  9 : 1

BF Alt Sodingen - Spielfrei  10 : 0

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - BV Pool 2000 III 9 : 1 

BV Pool 2000 I - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II 5 : 5

PBC Wanne 85 - BC Strünkede 02  9 : 1

PBC Baukau 98 - TUS Kalthardt  5 : 5

Spieltag 9

15.03.2019 bis 17.03.2019

BC Strünkede 02 - PBC Baukau 98  7 : 3

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - PBC Wanne 85 7 : 3 

BV Pool 2000 III - BV Pool 2000 I 3 : 7

Spielfrei - BC Herne-Stamm 1928  0 : 10

PBC Zu den Linden - BF Alt Sodingen  4 : 6

BV Pool 2000 II - TUS Kalthardt  1 : 9



Spieltag 10

22.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - PBC Zu den Linden  6 : 4

BV Pool 2000 I - Spielfrei  1 0 : 0

PBC Wanne 85 - BV Pool 2000 III  8 : 2

PBC Baukau 98 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II  4 : 6

TUS Kalthardt - BC Strünkede 02  7 : 3

BF Alt Sodingen - BV Pool 2000 II  7 : 3

Spieltag 11

29.03.2019 bis 31.03.2019

BV Pool 2000 II - BC Strünkede 02  0 : 10

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - TUS Kalthardt  5 : 5 

BV Pool 2000 III - PBC Baukau 98  5 : 5

Spielfrei - PBC Wanne 85  0 : 10

PBC Zu den Linden - BV Pool 2000 I  2 : 8

BF Alt Sodingen - BC Herne-Stamm 1928  2 : 8

Download
Spielplan Saison 2019
Spielplan_2019.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 22.0 KB

Kontakt

Jens Freimann

Ottostrasse 41a

45661 Recklinghausen

Telefon 0178-2838482

contact@pbhl.de