Spielplan

1. Runde

Spieltag 1

10.01.2020 bis 12.01.2020

BV Pool 2000 II - BC Strünkede 02 2 : 8

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - TUS Kalthardt 5 : 5

BV Pool 2000 III - PBC Baukau 98 6 : 4

PBC Wanne 85 - Spielfrei 10 : 0

PBC Zu den Linden - BV Pool 2000 I 2 : 8

BF Alt Sodingen - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 0 : 10

Spieltag 2

17.01.2020 bis 19.01.2020

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - PBC Zu den Linden 10 : 0

BV Pool 2000 I - Spielfrei 10 : 0

PBC Wanne 85 - BV Pool 2000 III 6 : 4

PBC Baukau 98 - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II 3 : 7

TUS Kaltehardt - BC Strünkede 02 5 : 5

BF Alt Sodingen - BV Pool 2000 II 7 : 3

Spieltag 3

24.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020

BC Strünkede 02 - PBC Baukau 98 4 : 6

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - PBC Wanne 85 4 : 6

BV Pool 2000 III - BV Pool 2000 I 2 : 8

Spielfrei - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 0 : 10

PBC Zu den Linden - BF Alt Sodingen 4 : 6

BV Pool 2000 II - TUS Kaltehardt 3 : 7



Spieltag 4

31.01.2020 bis 02.02.2020

PBC Zu den Linden - BV Pool 2000 II 4 : 6

BF Alt Sodingen - Spielfrei 10 : 0

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - BV Pool 2000 III 9 : 1

BV Pool 2000 I - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II 5 : 5

PBC Wanne 85 - BC Strünkede 02 7 : 3

PBC Baukau 98 - TUS Kaltehardt 3 : 7

Spieltag 5

07.02.2020 bis 09.02.2020

BC Strünkede 02 - BV Pool 2000 I 6 : 4

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 5 : 5

BV Pool 2000 III - BF Alt Sodingen 7 : 3

Spielfrei - PBC Zu den Linden 0 : 10

TUS Kaltehardt - PBC Wanne 85 3 : 7

BV Pool 2000 II - PBC Baukau 98 4 : 6

Spieltag 6

14.02.2020 bis 16.02.2020

PBC Zu den Linden - BV Pool 2000 III 5 : 5

BF Alt Sodingen - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II 4 : 6

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - BC Strünkede 02 6 : 4

BV Pool 2000 I - TUS Kaltehardt 5 : 5

PBC Baukau 98 - PBC Wanne 85 1 : 9

BV Pool 2000 II - Spielfrei 10 : 0



Spieltag 7

28.02.2020 bis 01.03.2020

BC Strünkede 02 - BF Alt Sodingen 2 : 8

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II - PBC Zu den Linden 8 : 2

Spielfrei - BV Pool 2000 III 0 : 10

PBC Wanne 85 - BV Pool 2000 II 8 : 2

PBC Baukau 98 - BV Pool 2000 I 4 : 6

TUS Kaltehardt - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 7 : 3

Spieltag 8

06.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020

BV Pool 2000 III - BV Pool 2000 II 6 : 4

Spielfrei - BC Herne-Stamm 1928 II 0 : 10

PBC Zu den Linden - BC Strünkede 02 4 : 6

BF Alt Sodingen - TUS Kaltehardt 5 : 5

BC Herne-Stamm 1928 - PBC Baukau 98 6 : 4

BV Pool 2000 I - PBC Wanne 85 4 : 6

Spieltag 9

Ausgesetzt



Spieltag 10

Ausgesetzt

Spieltag 11

Ausgesetzt

Download
Spielplan Saison 2020
Spielplan_2020.1.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 25.8 KB

Kontakt

Jens Freimann

Ottostrasse 41a

45661 Recklinghausen

Telefon 0178-2838482

contact@pbhl.de